Showing 1-21 of 197 results

6 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Price Shopping Deals on 16.10.2019 at TOPPIDUS

  • Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable - Green - 1 Meter | OM5, LC/UPC-LC/UPC, Multi Mode Duplex, (50/125 Type) - Entegrade Series

    Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of choice for high speed network communications. Monoprice is proud to offer a full line of high-quality Single-mode and Multi-mode duplex cables using optical fibers made by Corning.This is an OM5 "Green" laser-optimized, multi-mode cable with a 50 µm core and 125 µm cladding diameter. The cable has a color-coded Dual LC connector on each end and is ideal for use in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (GbE) networks.The...

    • ASIN: B07F1BKRHH
    • Color: OM5
    • Brand: Monoprice
    • UPC: 889028087046

  • SC Single-mode Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Cord Lookback Adapter

    1. Applications: CATV, Video, Active Device, Termination, Premise Instal lations, Telecommunication Networks, Local Area Networks (LANs), Data processing networks, Wide Area Networks (WANs) Industrial.2. ?equipment self-testing and engineering, Provide effective way of testing the transmission

    • UPC: 834605127
    • Color: White
    • Size: others

  • Fiber Cable,5 Meters 16.5Ft SC to SC Duplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord SC - SC

    Description:This cable features: Singlemode 9/125 micron, SC to SC connector.Specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia or other communication applicationFiber optic cable are widely used in network and datacom fields.A good accessory to link network signal efficiently. Specification:Connector

    • UPC: 988495452

  • LC/PC APC Single-mode Fiber Optic Cable Cord Lookback Adapter

    1. Applications: CATV, Video, Active Device, Termination, Premise Instal lations, Telecommunication Networks, Local Area Networks (LANs), Data processing networks, Wide Area Networks (WANs) Industrial.2. ?equipment self-testing and engineering, Provide effective way of testing the transmission

    • UPC: 181035041
    • Color: BlackBlack and Green
    • Size: others

  • Fiber Cable,2 Meters 6.5Ft SC/UPC Duplex 9/125 Single-mode 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord 2Pairs

    Description:This cable features: Singlemode 9/125 micron, SC/UPC connector.Specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia or other communication applicationFiber optic cable are widely used in network and datacom fields.A good accessory to link network signal efficiently. Specification:Connector Type: SC/UPCMaterial(External):

    • UPC: 223695353

  • Fiber Cable,3 Meters 10Ft FC to ST Duplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord SC - SC

    Description:This cable features: Singlemode 9/125 micron, FC to ST connector.Specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia or other communication applicationFiber optic cable are widely used in network and datacom fields.A good accessory to link network signal efficiently. Specification:Connector

    • UPC: 854526986

  • Corning Cable TER-515 Multi-Mode / Single-Mode ST Fiber Optic Crimp Housing

    Corning Cable TER-515 Multi-Mode / Single-Mode ST Fiber Optic Crimp

    • UPC: 919051535
    • Model: TER-515
    • Color: Black

  • Fiber Cable,5 Meters 16Ft SC to FC Duplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord SC - FC

    Description:This cable features: Singlemode 9/125 micron, SC to FC connector.Specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia or other communication applicationFiber optic cable are widely used in network and datacom fields.A good accessory to link network signal efficiently. Specification:Connector

    • UPC: 829010051

  • Optical Cable Corp FC-ST-SM OCC Fiber Optic ST Connector Kit, Single-Mode, Blue

    Optical Cable Corp FC-ST-SM OCC Fiber Optic ST Connector Kit, Single-Mode,

    • UPC: 697951001
    • Model: FC-ST-SM
    • Color: Multicolor

  • Fiber Cable,5 Meters 16Ft LC to LC Duplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord LC - LC

    Description:This cable features: Singlemode 9/125 micron, LC to LC connector.Specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia or other communication applicationFiber optic cable are widely used in network and datacom fields.A good accessory to link network signal efficiently. Specification:Connector

    • UPC: 452652214

  • Fiber Cable,3 Meters 10Ft SC to ST Duplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord SC - ST

    Description:This cable features: Singlemode 9/125 micron, SC to ST connector.Specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia or other communication applicationFiber optic cable are widely used in network and datacom fields.A good accessory to link network signal efficiently. Specification:Connector

    • UPC: 794324064

  • Fiber Optic Cable: Part 6 - Armored Cable

    6 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Price
    fiber optic cable,fiber optics,fiber optic,cable,armored,armored cable,armoured cable,a...

    Differences Between Multi-mode and Single-mode Fiber Cables (Ep. 33)

    6 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Price
    Fiber Optic Cables,Single-mode Cables,Multi-mode Cables,OM4,OM3,OM2,OM1,network cabling...

    Difference Between Outdoor and Indoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable

    6 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Price
    discountlowvoltage,fiber optic cable,difference between,armored cable,indoor armored,ou...